WhatsApp now
Fareschannel Logo
Flights
ReviewsCustomer SupportContact Us
Support Agent
Call Us 24/7:+1 844-614-2998
Flights
ReviewsCustomer SupportContact Us
Support Agent
Call Us 24/7+1 844-614-2998

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Get the latest deals & travel offers from FaresChannel

I would like to receive emails from FaresChannel with the latest travel offers and promotions. See our privacy policy.
I have read and agree to the terms and conditions.
+1 844-614-2998support@fareschannel.com

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Careers
  • Legal Disclaimer

Support

  • Customer Support
  • Refund Policy
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use
  • Cookies Policy

Top Flights

  • Flights to New York
  • Flights to Los Angeles
  • Flights to Las Vegas
  • Flights to Orlando
  • Flights to Chicago

Legal

  • Privacy Statement
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Taxes & Fees
  • Post-Ticketing Fees
Follow us on

Fares Channel is an independent online travel agency providing flight booking and travel-related services worldwide. We strive to offer accurate pricing and travel information; however, fares, availability, taxes, and promotions are subject to change until ticket issuance. Fares Channel is not responsible for losses resulting from the use of this website, third-party services, or external links. By using FaresChannel.com, you agree to our Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy. For assistance, contact us at support@fareschannel.com or call +1 844-614-2998.

Secure & Verified

SSL Encrypted

IATA Accredited

IATA Accredited

Travel Agency

Verified Business

Better Business Bureau

DigiCert Secured

SSL/TLS Certificate

Secure Payments
VISA
AMEX
DISCOVER

Β© 2024–2026 FaresChannel. All rights reserved.

Exclusive Unpublished Fares

Big World,
Smaller Fares.

Exclusive, unpublished airfares to 500+ destinations β€” guided by real travel experts, 24/7.

2,000+ Reviews
24/7 Expert Support
IATA Accredited
Depart Date
Return Date
1 Traveler Β· Economy
Trustpilot
smartcustomeri

Based on 22,801 Reviews

β˜…REVIEWS.ioi

Based on 5,890 Reviews

βœ“ResellerRatingsi

Based on 1,167 Reviews

Googlei

Based on 1,605 Reviews

Choose FaresChannel for Adventure

flexpay

Buy now, pay over time

Make monthly payments with no hidden fees.

Learn More βž”

Customer Support

Happy to help our customers with queries round the clock.

Learn More βž”

2000+
Happy Travelers

Our travelers speak from the heart, here's what they have to say.

Learn More βž”
Deals of the Week

Handpicked Top Flight Deals

Unbeatable fares to the world's most popular destinations.

Explore Top
Destinations

Fares updated in real-time.
Book now and save more!

View All Deals
Real-time FaresUpdated every 15 mins
Secure Booking100% secure payments
24/7 SupportWe're here to help
Dotted World Map
New York
New YorkFROM $742*
Cancun
CancunFROM $145*
London
LondonFROM $425*
Paris
ParisFROM $325*
Dubai
DubaiFROM $499*
Cape Town
Cape TownFROM $585*
Sydney
SydneyFROM $695*
Best Prices Guaranteed
Easy Booking
Exclusive Deals
Trusted by Thousands

Popular Routes This Week

Grab the best fares on top routes worldwide

View All Routes
FromToTrip TypeTravel DatesFrom (USD)
San JuanSJU
βž”
New YorkJFK
Round Trip
Oct 25 – Oct 31, 2026
From$742*
SavannahSAV
βž”
New YorkEWR
Round Trip
Oct 27 – Nov 03, 2026
From$450*
HoustonIAH
βž”
CairoCAI
Round Trip
Oct 29 – Nov 06, 2026
From$593*
CairoCAI
βž”
DelhiDEL
One Way
Oct 31, 2026
From$432*
SavannahSAV
βž”
Westchester CountyHPN
Round Trip
Nov 02 – Nov 08, 2026
From$876*
BostonBOS
βž”
OrlandoMCO
Round Trip
Nov 04 – Nov 11, 2026
From$526*
San JuanSJU
New YorkJFK
$742*
Round Trip
Oct 25 – Oct 31, 2026
SavannahSAV
New YorkEWR
$450*
Round Trip
Oct 27 – Nov 03, 2026
HoustonIAH
CairoCAI
$593*
Round Trip
Oct 29 – Nov 06, 2026
CairoCAI
DelhiDEL
$432*
One Way
Oct 31, 2026
SavannahSAV
Westchester CountyHPN
$876*
Round Trip
Nov 02 – Nov 08, 2026
BostonBOS
OrlandoMCO
$526*
Round Trip
Nov 04 – Nov 11, 2026

Live Fare Ticker

Live fares on top routes – book before prices change!

Updated just now
SJU βž” JFK↑ $742
San Juan to New York$742*
Delta Air LinesDelta Air Lines
SAV βž” EWR↑ $450
Savannah to New York$450*
United AirlinesUnited Airlines
IAH βž” CAI↑ $593
Houston to Cairo$593*
American AirlinesAmerican Airlines
CAI βž” DEL↑ $432
Cairo to Delhi$432*
Air IndiaAir India
SAV βž” HPN↑ $876
Savannah to Westchester County$876*
Delta Air LinesDelta Air Lines
BOS βž” MCO↑ $526
Boston to Orlando$526*
United AirlinesUnited Airlines
HNL βž” RDU↑ $253
Honolulu to Raleigh Durham$253*
American AirlinesAmerican Airlines
CID βž” JFK↑ $352
Cedar Rapids to New York$352*
JetBlueJetBlue
Secure PaymentsYour payment is safe with us
No Hidden FeesWhat you see is what you pay
Flexible OptionsChange or cancel with ease
24/7 SupportWe're here anytime you need us
Delta AirlinesDelta Airlines
United AirlinesUnited Airlines
Air AsiaAir Asia
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
EmiratesEmirates